mob.ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> ספטמבר
ישראל פופולרי
אירופה אמריקה
אסיה ואוקיאניה אפריקה
גביעים בינלאומי

  ידידות.מועדונים
>>   2019(כל העונות)
>>   ספטמבר(כל השלבים)




03.09.19דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אל קאדסיה (כווית)2:2
03.09.19דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)אל סאיליה (קאטר)2:2
03.09.19זאלייגרצג (הונגריה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)1:6
03.09.19פרת' גלורי (אוסטרליה)ניוקאסל ג'טס (אוסטרליה)1:1


04.09.19אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)0:2
04.09.19אייבר (ספרד)מיראנדס (ספרד)2:2
04.09.19אלקורון (ספרד)לגאנס (ספרד)0:0
04.09.19מאנטובה (איטליה)ברשיה (איטליה)5:1
04.09.19סנט פאולי (גרמניה)אלבורג (דנמרק)2:0
04.09.19ראסינג פרול (ספרד)לה קורוניה (ספרד)1:1
04.09.19רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)1:0
04.09.19שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)1:1
05.09.19קרוז אזול (מקסיקו)אטלס (מקסיקו)0:1
06.09.19אודינזה (איטליה)פורדנונה (איטליה)0:2
06.09.19איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)חמי לייפציג (גרמניה)1:5
06.09.19אנטלה (איטליה)גנואה (איטליה)2:3
06.09.19אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)5:0
06.09.19אריס סלוניקי (יוון)אולימפיאקוס וולוס (יוון)0:0
06.09.19ארקה גדניה (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)0:2
06.09.19בודפוקי (הונגריה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)0:0
06.09.19גורודיאה (בלארוס)בלארוס U210:0
06.09.19דנדנונג טאנדר (אוסטרליה)מלבורן ויקטורי (אוסטרליה)6:1
06.09.19ואשאש (הונגריה)אויפשט (הונגריה)3:4
06.09.19וורויה (יוון)וולוס (יוון)1:1
06.09.19טיכי (פולין)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:2
06.09.19יבלונץ (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)3:5
06.09.19מונטאנה (בולגריה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)1:1
06.09.19מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)1:5
06.09.19מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)3:1
06.09.19פהרבר (הונגריה)דיירמוט (הונגריה)1:3
06.09.19פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)פוליס טרו (תאילנד)3:4
06.09.19פיורנטינה (איטליה)פרוג'יה (איטליה)0:1
06.09.19קייבו (איטליה)אולימפיה (סלובניה)2:1
06.09.19שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)4:2
06.09.19שורוקשר (הונגריה)פאקש (הונגריה)2:1
07.09.19אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)קולוס קובליבקה (אוקראינה)2:2
07.09.19אומרנייספור (טורקיה)בשיקטש (טורקיה)3:1
07.09.19אוניסילוס (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)3:1
07.09.19ברשיה (איטליה)פרוסינונה (איטליה)2:3
07.09.19דניפרו 1 (אוקראינה)איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)3:2
07.09.19לצ'ה (איטליה)קוזנצה (איטליה)1:2
07.09.19פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)נואה (ארמניה)3:1
07.09.19קוניאספור (טורקיה)קצ'יאורנגוצ'ו (טורקיה)0:3
07.09.19קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)1:1
07.09.19קייסריספור (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)1:4
07.09.19קלוז' (רומניה)קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)1:0
07.09.19קריז'בצי (קרואטיה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)7:0
08.09.19בורסאספור (טורקיה)פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)1:2
08.09.19דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)דאוגבה ריגה (לטביה)1:1
08.09.19זניט סט. פטרסבורג (רוסיה)סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)1:2
08.09.19פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)קיסאמיקוס (יוון)2:2
08.09.19רוסטוב (רוסיה)סוריה0:3
09.09.19צ'יבאס גוואדלחרה (מקסיקו)אמריקה (מקסיקו)0:0
09.09.19צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)אררט מוסקבה (רוסיה)0:6
10.09.19אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אקריטאס (קפריסין)3:5
10.09.19רוזנבורג (נורבגיה)סטרינדהיים (נורבגיה)0:7
11.09.19צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)ספרטקס יורמאלה (לטביה)2:4
17.09.19קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)וולדורף (גרמניה)