mob.ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> אוגוסט
ישראל פופולרי
אירופה אמריקה
אסיה ואוקיאניה אפריקה
גביעים בינלאומי

  ידידות.מועדונים
>>   2019(כל העונות)
>>   אוגוסט(כל השלבים)




01.08.19אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)אפולון לריסה (יוון)2:4
01.08.19בראשוב (רומניה)אפומצי (רומניה)5:1
01.08.19גוביו (איטליה)טרנאנה (איטליה)1:2
01.08.19דניזליספור (טורקיה)גזטפה (טורקיה)0:0


01.08.19לבנטה (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)1:1
01.08.19מאיורקה (ספרד)מלאגה (ספרד)0:2
01.08.19נומנסיה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:1
01.08.19פונטבדרה (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)2:0
02.08.19אמרנטי (פורטוגל)ויזלה (פורטוגל)3:1
02.08.19אתלטיקו סנלוקניו (ספרד)קאדיז (ספרד)1:0
02.08.19בארי טאון (וויילס)סוואנסי U23 (וויילס)2:1
02.08.19בורנמות (אנגליה)לאציו (איטליה)4:3
02.08.19ברייטון (אנגליה)ולנסיה (ספרד)1:2
02.08.19בשיקטש (טורקיה)אודינזה (איטליה)2:0
02.08.19גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)1:2
02.08.19גרנדה (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)1:2
02.08.19דן בוש (הולנד)אקסלסיור רוט. (הולנד)1:4
02.08.19הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)אל ראיד (ערב הסעודית)1:0
02.08.19וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)1:2
02.08.19חטאפה (ספרד)קרוטונה (איטליה)0:1
02.08.19לאס פאלמס (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)1:1
02.08.19לסטר (אנגליה)אטאלנטה (איטליה)1:2
02.08.19נאנט (צרפת)גנואה (איטליה)1:1
02.08.19סטיכטינג (הולנד)אל טהאוון (ערב הסעודית)3:2
02.08.19פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)בנפיק-2 ליסבון (פורטוגל)1:0
02.08.19קאמבור (הולנד)וולנדאם (הולנד)4:2
02.08.19קסנתי (יוון)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)0:3
02.08.19קרואציה זמיאבצי (קרואטיה)סולין (קרואטיה)0:0
02.08.19רודה (הולנד)פ.צ. איינדהובן (הולנד)1:0
02.08.19שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)ויאריאל (ספרד)1:3
02.08.19שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)אלניאספור (טורקיה)0:2
03.08.19א.ט.ס.וו. וולסבורג (אוסטריה)ניס (צרפת)1:2
03.08.19אאוגסבורג (גרמניה)בולוניה (איטליה)3:2
03.08.19אגיה נאפה (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)1:0
03.08.19אל אחידו 2012 (ספרד)אלמריה ב' (ספרד)2:1
03.08.19אלאבס (ספרד)ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)0:1
03.08.19אלבסטה (ספרד)אלצ'ה (ספרד)0:1
03.08.19אלמרה סיטי (הולנד)אל אהלי (קאטר)1:2
03.08.19אלקורון (ספרד)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)2:3
03.08.19אמיין אס.סי. (צרפת)לגאנס (ספרד)1:0
03.08.19אנטנט (צרפת)קרטיל (צרפת)1:0
03.08.19אסטרמדורה (ספרד)באדאחוס (ספרד)0:2
03.08.19אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)0:1
03.08.19בורגוס (ספרד)מיראנדס (ספרד)5:1
03.08.19בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)צ'לסי (אנגליה)2:2
03.08.19בורנמות (אנגליה)ליון (צרפת)0:3
03.08.19ביירה מאר (פורטוגל)ליירה (פורטוגל)1:1
03.08.19בירקירקרה (מלטה)סלגלאה (מלטה)0:0
03.08.19בראגה-2 (פורטוגל)טנריפה (ספרד)2:4
03.08.19ברנלי (אנגליה)פארמה (איטליה)0:2
03.08.19ברסט (צרפת)לבנטה (ספרד)1:1
03.08.19ג'ירונה (ספרד)מונפלייה (צרפת)1:0
03.08.19גו אהד איגלס (הולנד)קוניאספור (טורקיה)0:0
03.08.19גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)פנאתינייקוס (יוון)1:2
03.08.19דובראבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)דינמו-2 זאגרב (קרואטיה)2:1
03.08.19דורדרכט (הולנד)נוריץ' U23 (אנגליה)3:5
03.08.19הופנהיים (גרמניה)סביליה (ספרד)2:1
03.08.19ווטפורד (אנגליה)ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)1:2
03.08.19ווסטהאם (אנגליה)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:2
03.08.19ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)לבנטה ב' (ספרד)2:1
03.08.19ויזלה (פורטוגל)מרליננסה (פורטוגל)1:2
03.08.19ונציה (איטליה)אמפולי (איטליה)0:1
03.08.19ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)אברטון (אנגליה)0:0
03.08.19חימנסטיק (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)3:2
03.08.19חרז (ספרד)רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)3:0
03.08.19יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)סלטה ויגו (ספרד)3:0
03.08.19לה קורוניה (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)0:1
03.08.19לוגו (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)0:2
03.08.19ליבורנו (איטליה)פיורנטינה (איטליה)1:0
03.08.19ליל (צרפת)רומא (איטליה)3:2
03.08.19לינקולן רם אימפס (גיברלטר)סאוטה (ספרד)1:0
03.08.19מונאקו (צרפת)סמפדוריה (איטליה)0:1
03.08.19מנצ'סטר יונייטד (אנגליה)מילאן (איטליה)2:2 ב.הכרעה 4:5
03.08.19מץ (צרפת)מיינץ (גרמניה)1:0
03.08.19נומנסיה (ספרד)לוגרונייס (ספרד)1:2
03.08.19נוריץ' (אנגליה)טולוז (צרפת)0:1
03.08.19ניוקאסל (אנגליה)סנט אטיין (צרפת)1:2
03.08.19ניימיכן (הולנד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)1:0
03.08.19נים (צרפת)דיז'ון (צרפת)2:0
03.08.19ננטוויץ' טאון (אנגולה)סטורבריג' (אנגליה)1:1
03.08.19סאות'המפטון (אנגליה)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)0:2
03.08.19סגסטה סיסאק (קרואטיה)ביילובר (קרואטיה)1:0
03.08.19סן לואיס (מקסיקו)אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)2:1
03.08.19ספורטינג גיחון ב' (ספרד)זמורה (ספרד)1:5
03.08.19פדרבורן (גרמניה)לאציו (איטליה)4:2
03.08.19פורטו-2 (פורטוגל)סלטה ויגו ב' (ספרד)1:2
03.08.19פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)אייבר (ספרד)2:3
03.08.19פלגייראש (פורטוגל)גימארייש-2 (פורטוגל)2:2
03.08.19פרייבורג (גרמניה)קליארי (איטליה)1:4
03.08.19ציטדלה (איטליה)פורדנונה (איטליה)2:1
03.08.19קרטחנה (ספרד)אתלטיקו באלארס (ספרד)2:3
03.08.19קריסטל פאלאס (אנגליה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)4:0
03.08.19ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)אסטון וילה (אנגליה)3:1
03.08.19ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)ריאל אוניון (ספרד)0:1
03.08.19ריימס (צרפת)שפילד יונייטד (אנגליה)1:3
03.08.19ריינסבורגסה בויז (הולנד)טלסטר (הולנד)1:0
04.08.19אלניאספור (טורקיה)אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)2:2
04.08.19באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)ולנסיה (ספרד)2:1
04.08.19בורדו (צרפת)גנואה (איטליה)3:2
04.08.19ברצלונה (ספרד)ארסנל (אנגליה)1:2
04.08.19בשיקטש (טורקיה)ברשיה (איטליה)2:0
04.08.19דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)2:1
04.08.19הואסקה (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)2:2
04.08.19טוטנהאם (אנגליה)אינטר (איטליה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 4:3
04.08.19לאס פאלמס (ספרד)גרנדה (ספרד)2:0
04.08.19מאיורקה (ספרד)וליאדוליד (ספרד)2:2
04.08.19מרסיי (צרפת)נאפולי (איטליה)1:0
04.08.19נמאן (בלארוס)לידה (בלארוס)1:1
04.08.19ספאל (איטליה)ורונה (איטליה)0:0
04.08.19פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)יורן הורען (נורבגיה)1:5
04.08.19ר.ס.א קזבלנקה (מרוקו)בטיס (ספרד)1:0
04.08.19ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)1:2
05.08.19מאלאגה ב' (ספרד)מליליה (ספרד)3:3
06.08.19אוריינטל (פורטוגל)קאסה פיאה (פורטוגל)1:0
06.08.19אלטאי איזמיר (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)1:0
06.08.19אניף (אוסטריה)אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)2:0
06.08.19אספניול ב' (ספרד)חימנסטיק (ספרד)1:2
06.08.19בנטלי גרינס (אוסטרליה)מלבורן הארט (אוסטרליה)3:0
06.08.19גזטפה (טורקיה)אל ג'דידה (מרוקו)0:1
06.08.19דולינגסטאון (צפון אירלנד)גלנאבון (צפון אירלנד)0:3
06.08.19וויבודינה (סרביה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)1:0
06.08.19וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)אדמירה-2 וואקר (אוסטריה)3:1
06.08.19חרז (ספרד)אתלטיקו סנלוקניו (ספרד)1:0
06.08.19טראפני (איטליה)וירטוס ורונה (איטליה)1:2
06.08.19לוסיטניה (פורטוגל)אבס (פורטוגל)0:1
06.08.19מדימורייה (קרואטיה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)0:2
06.08.19סלטה ויגו (ספרד)טנריפה (ספרד)1:0
06.08.19קאדיז (ספרד)אל-ראיאן (קאטר)0:1
06.08.19קטוויק (הולנד)ואלבייק (הולנד)1:0
06.08.19רסלר (בלגיה)רדינג U23 (אנגליה)2:1
07.08.19אוריהואלה (ספרד)מורסיה (ספרד)1:1
07.08.19אל איטיחאד אל איסקנדרי (מצרים)טאלה (מצרים)1:3
07.08.19אלניאספור (טורקיה)ברשיה (איטליה)0:2
07.08.19אלצ'ה (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)2:0
07.08.19אלקאלה (ספרד)פואנלברדה (ספרד)2:0
07.08.19אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)1:0
07.08.19אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)קצ'יאורנגוצ'ו (טורקיה)2:1
07.08.19אסטורגה (ספרד)קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)4:1
07.08.19אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)פנהאיקי (יוון)1:1
07.08.19אתלטיקו מדריד ב' (ספרד)אסטרמדורה (ספרד)3:1
07.08.19בולוספור (טורקיה)אדאנספור (טורקיה)1:1
07.08.19בטיס (ספרד)לאס פאלמס (ספרד)0:1
07.08.19ביירה מאר (פורטוגל)אנדיאה (פורטוגל)3:3
07.08.19ברז'ראק (צרפת)קוניאק (צרפת)2:4
07.08.19ברקלדו (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון ב' (ספרד)0:2
07.08.19גונדומאר (פורטוגל)סן מרטיניו (פורטוגל)1:3
07.08.19גוריצה (קרואטיה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)0:1
07.08.19גזיאנטפ (טורקיה)אל וואקרה (קאטר)
07.08.19דוקסה קאטוקופיאס (קפריסין)א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)0:3
07.08.19דסל ספורט (בלגיה)דיופל (בלגיה)1:0
07.08.19הרטה-2 ברלין (גרמניה)הרטה צלנדורף (גרמניה)4:6
07.08.19ויזלה (פורטוגל)ביירה מאר (פורטוגל)0:3
07.08.19ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)קסטליון (ספרד)1:0
07.08.19זלצבורג (אוסטריה)ריאל מדריד (ספרד)1:0
07.08.19יקלאנו (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)0:0
07.08.19לה קורוניה (ספרד)יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)0:1
07.08.19לוצ'קו (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)3:2
07.08.19לורקה דפורטיבה (ספרד)אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)3:0
07.08.19ליאגוסטרה (ספרד)סאבאדל (ספרד)2:1
07.08.19מאיורקה (ספרד)חטאפה (ספרד)0:0
07.08.19מלאגה (ספרד)מליליה (ספרד)0:1
07.08.19נומנסיה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)2:2
07.08.19סגוביאנה (ספרד)וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)2:4
07.08.19סלמנקה (ספרד)אוביידו (ספרד)1:0
07.08.19ספציה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)5:3
07.08.19סראגוסה (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)0:0
07.08.19פאפי (פורטוגל)פלגייראש (פורטוגל)0:1
07.08.19פליסטר ביטולה (מקדוניה)בלאסיצה סטרומניצה (מקדוניה)1:3
07.08.19פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)קליארי (איטליה)2:2
07.08.19קאלדש (פורטוגל)לורש (פורטוגל)1:0
07.08.19קלאורה (ספרד)בורגוס (ספרד)2:0
07.08.19קרסיאקה (טורקיה)מנמן איזמיר (טורקיה)1:0
07.08.19רומא (איטליה)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:2
07.08.19ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)אלקורון (ספרד)0:3
07.08.19ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)אוסאסונה ב' (ספרד)2:3
08.08.19אולוט (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)0:0
08.08.19אוסאסונה (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)0:0
08.08.19בראונשויג (גרמניה)אלטגליניקה (גרמניה)1:4
08.08.19דה טרפרס (הולנד)אל-גאראפה (קאטר)3:3
08.08.19וליאדוליד (ספרד)ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)0:2
08.08.19מיראנדס (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו (ספרד)2:1
08.08.19נאפולי (איטליה)ברצלונה (ספרד)2:1
08.08.19צ'זנה (איטליה)ספאל (איטליה)3:2
08.08.19קסנתי (יוון)וולוס (יוון)1:1
09.08.19אוביידו ב' (ספרד)וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)3:1
09.08.19אלטאי איזמיר (טורקיה)דניזליספור (טורקיה)1:3
09.08.19אלטינורדו (טורקיה)מנמן איזמיר (טורקיה)3:0
09.08.19בורסאספור (טורקיה)אל ג'דידה (מרוקו)0:1
09.08.19גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)אנקרגוצ'ו (טורקיה)0:2
09.08.19גרנדה (ספרד)סביליה (ספרד)1:2
09.08.19חימנסטיק (ספרד)ג'ירונה (ספרד)1:1
09.08.19לוגו (ספרד)פונפרדינה (ספרד)1:1
09.08.19מכבי שעריים (ישראל)מכבי יבנה (ישראל)1:0
09.08.19ראפיד סוצ'אבה (רומניה)אירוסטאר באקאו (רומניה)2:0
09.08.19רד סטאר פנצינג (אוסטריה)וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)3:1
09.08.19ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אוסאסונה (ספרד)0:2
09.08.19שווחט (אוסטריה)שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)3:4
10.08.19אוביידו (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)2:1
10.08.19אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)0:0
10.08.19אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)אלמריה (ספרד)0:4
10.08.19אלקורון (ספרד)פואנלברדה (ספרד)0:0
10.08.19אסטרמדורה (ספרד)סביליה (ספרד)2:2
10.08.19אסקיסחירספור (טורקיה)קוניאספור (טורקיה)1:1
10.08.19אתלטיקו מדריד (ספרד)יובנטוס (איטליה)1:2
10.08.19בולוניה (איטליה)ויאריאל (ספרד)4:3
10.08.19ברצלונה (ספרד)נאפולי (איטליה)0:4
10.08.19ברשיה (איטליה)וליאדוליד (ספרד)1:2
10.08.19בשיקטש (טורקיה)פנאתינייקוס (יוון)2:2
10.08.19ג'ירונה (ספרד)הואסקה (ספרד)2:0
10.08.19ולנסיה (ספרד)אינטר (איטליה)1:1
10.08.19חטאפה (ספרד)אטאלנטה (איטליה)1:4
10.08.19טאלאברה (ספרד)ראיו מחאדאונה (ספרד)1:1
10.08.19טודלנו (ספרד)סראגוסה (ספרד)0:1
10.08.19לגאנס (ספרד)אלבסטה (ספרד)1:3
10.08.19לה קורוניה (ספרד)בטיס (ספרד)0:1
10.08.19לוגרונייס (ספרד)ראסינג סנטאנדר (ספרד)0:1
10.08.19מאיורקה (ספרד)לבנטה (ספרד)2:1
10.08.19נומנסיה (ספרד)בורגוס (ספרד)0:2
10.08.19סיבאספור (טורקיה)פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)1:2
10.08.19סלטה ויגו (ספרד)לאציו (איטליה)2:1
10.08.19ספורטינג גיחון (ספרד)אלאבס (ספרד)0:0
10.08.19פארמה (איטליה)סמפדוריה (איטליה)1:2
10.08.19פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)4:0
10.08.19פרוניקלי (קוסובו)מילאן (איטליה)2:0
10.08.19קאדיז (ספרד)מלאגה (ספרד)0:1
10.08.19קורדובה (ספרד)ראיו ואייקנו (ספרד)0:0
10.08.19קרטחנה (ספרד)אלצ'ה (ספרד)
10.08.19ריאל סוסיאדד (ספרד)אייבר (ספרד)2:1
11.08.19טוריינסה (פורטוגל)אוריינטל (פורטוגל)0:1
11.08.19יואנינה (יוון)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)0:2
11.08.19מרבייה (ספרד)מליליה (ספרד)0:5
11.08.19פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)0:1
11.08.19פיורנטינה (איטליה)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)1:4
11.08.19פליסטר ביטולה (מקדוניה)טיקווש (מקדוניה)4:1
11.08.19רומא (איטליה)ריאל מדריד (ספרד)2:2 ב.הכרעה 3:5
12.08.19אפולון לריסה (יוון)וולוס (יוון)3:1
12.08.19ליכטנברג (גרמניה)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)4:1
14.08.19אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)2:2
14.08.19אנגניסי (קפריסין)אנורתוסיס פמגוסטה (קפריסין)4:0
14.08.19ארגוטליס (יוון)אירפטרה (יוון)0:2
14.08.19באדאחוס (ספרד)רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)1:2
14.08.19הוספיטלט (ספרד)קורנלה (ספרד)0:3
14.08.19טירסנסה (פורטוגל)פאפי (פורטוגל)0:1
14.08.19לארדו (ספרד)ברקלדו (ספרד)1:1
14.08.19לכונה (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)2:2
14.08.19לנגראו (ספרד)קאודל (ספרד)1:1
14.08.19פובלנסה (ספרד)אתלטיקו באלארס (ספרד)0:1
14.08.19קולטורל לאונסה (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)0:3
14.08.19קרטחנה (ספרד)הרקולס (ספרד)2:1
14.08.19ריאל אווילס (ספרד)יוניוניסטס דה סלמנקה (ספרד)2:3
16.08.19א.א.ל. לימסול (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:0
16.08.19קורדובה (ספרד)סביליה ב' (ספרד)0:0
16.08.19ריאל אוניון (ספרד)לאגון אונאק (ספרד)1:1
17.08.19אברו (ספרד)טודלנו (ספרד)0:1
17.08.19אוביידו ב' (ספרד)ראסינג פרול (ספרד)1:2
17.08.19אמורבייטה (ספרד)ריאל אוניון (ספרד)2:3
17.08.19אנוסיס פראלימני (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)3:0
17.08.19אנטלה (איטליה)גוצאנו (איטליה)2:3
17.08.19אסטרס טריפוליס (יוון)פנאיטוליקוס אגריניו (יוון)2:0
17.08.19ארגוטליס (יוון)או.פ.י. אירקליון (יוון)2:2
17.08.19ארצו (איטליה)רומא (איטליה)3:1
17.08.19ברקלדו (ספרד)אתלטיק בילבאו ב' (ספרד)0:2
17.08.19הארו דפורטיבו (ספרד)גרניקה (ספרד)1:0
17.08.19הרקולס (ספרד)אוקם מורסיה (ספרד)0:0
17.08.19וליאדוליד ב' (ספרד)ריאל סוסיאדד ב' (ספרד)1:3
17.08.19טרייסטינה (איטליה)יובנטוס (איטליה)1:0
17.08.19מורסיה (ספרד)ויאריאל ב' (ספרד)0:0
17.08.19נאה סלאמיס (קפריסין)אומוניה ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:1
17.08.19ספורטינג גיחון ב' (ספרד)אוסאסונה ב' (ספרד)0:1
17.08.19פנאתינייקוס (יוון)קסנתי (יוון)0:3
17.08.19צ'זנה (איטליה)מילאן (איטליה)0:0
17.08.19קסילוטימוו (קפריסין)אלקי אורוקליני (קפריסין)
17.08.19רנדה (איטליה)קוזנצה (איטליה)2:2
17.08.19רקראטיבו הואלבה (ספרד)בטיס ב' (ספרד)3:3
18.08.19אלחסיראס (ספרד)סאוטה (ספרד)1:0
18.08.19בורגוס (ספרד)ריאל מדריד ב' (ספרד)2:3
18.08.19ולנסיה ב' (ספרד)חימנסטיק (ספרד)1:3
18.08.19לאמיה (יוון)וולוס (יוון)0:0
18.08.19לינארס דפורטיבו (ספרד)קורדובה (ספרד)2:1
18.08.19פאניוניוס אתונה (יוון)לבאדיאקוס (יוון)2:1
20.08.19אטרומיטוס אתונה (יוון)דיאגורס רודוס (יוון)0:2
20.08.19אפולון לריסה (יוון)אולימפיאקוס וולוס (יוון)1:2
20.08.19זלצבורג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)1:7
20.08.19ציבליה (קרואטיה)קרואטיה U203:0
22.08.19א.א.ק לרנקה (קפריסין)אולימפיאקוס ניקוסיה (קפריסין)1:1