mob.ligot.net - כדורגל משחקי ידידות של מועדונים 2019 >> ינואר
ישראל פופולרי
אירופה אמריקה
אסיה ואוקיאניה אפריקה
גביעים בינלאומי

  ידידות.מועדונים
>>   2019(כל העונות)
>>   ינואר(כל השלבים)




08.01.19אנטליספור (טורקיה)יורדינגן (גרמניה)2:1
08.01.19בשיקטש (טורקיה)הלמונד ספורט (הולנד)0:1
08.01.19גנצ'לרבירליגי (טורקיה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)0:1
08.01.19דורדרכט (הולנד)טופ אוס (הולנד)0:3


08.01.19דרמשטדט (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)1:2
08.01.19טרבזונספור (טורקיה)דן האג (הולנד)1:3
08.01.19לוצרן (שוויץ)וינטרטור (שוויץ)2:1
08.01.19מיינץ (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)3:2
08.01.19פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)כרונינגן (הולנד)1:3
09.01.19אוסנברוק (גרמניה)ריזספור (טורקיה)2:1
09.01.19איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)קוקס (אלבניה)1:2
09.01.19ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)0:1
09.01.19בשיקטש (טורקיה)אפיונספור (טורקיה)1:5
09.01.19דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)בודיסה באוצן (גרמניה)0:7
09.01.19הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)1:4
09.01.19זולט וורגם (בלגיה)האנובר 96 (גרמניה)3:3
09.01.19לוגנו (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:3
09.01.19מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)2:2
09.01.19מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:3
09.01.19סיבאספור (טורקיה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)1:1
09.01.19ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)1:3
09.01.19פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)3:4
09.01.19קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)0:4
10.01.19אוטרכט (הולנד)אוסטנדה (בלגיה)2:1
10.01.19אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)הירנביין (הולנד)3:4
10.01.19אלניאספור (טורקיה)סקריאספור (טורקיה)1:3
10.01.19אנטליספור (טורקיה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)3:0
10.01.19וואסלנד (בלגיה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:1
10.01.19פורטונה דוסלדורף (גרמניה)אמן (הולנד)0:1
10.01.19פורטונה סיטארד (הולנד)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)1:0
10.01.19פרלאדה (ספרד)דה גראפשחאפ (הולנד)4:3
10.01.19קוניאספור (טורקיה)אלטינורדו (טורקיה)1:0
11.01.19אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)פלמנגו (ברזיל)2:2 ב.הכרעה 4:3
11.01.19איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)סאו פאולו (ברזיל)1:2
11.01.19איסטנבול ב.ב. (טורקיה)דן האג (הולנד)1:3
11.01.19אנטליספור (טורקיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)1:1
11.01.19ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)0:1
11.01.19באזל (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)0:2
11.01.19באייר לברקוזן (גרמניה)זוולה (הולנד)1:3
11.01.19בורוסיה דורטמונד (גרמניה)פיינורד (הולנד)1:2
11.01.19בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)סטנדרד ליאז' (בלגיה)2:0
11.01.19בורסאספור (טורקיה)ייני מלאטיאספור (טורקיה)4:0
11.01.19בידווסט וויטס (דרום אפריקה)ורדר ברמן (גרמניה)2:2
11.01.19הופנהיים (גרמניה)סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)2:5
11.01.19הופנהיים (גרמניה)אנדרלכט (בלגיה)3:2
11.01.19הורן (אוסטריה)לאובנדורף (אוסטריה)1:4
11.01.19ויטסה ארנהיים (הולנד)ליבינגסטון (סקוטלנד)2:3
11.01.19טון (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:2
11.01.19טרבזונספור (טורקיה)מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)2:0
11.01.19כרונינגן (הולנד)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:1
11.01.19מזוקובסד (הונגריה)ואשאש (הונגריה)2:1
11.01.19סארברוקן (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)2:4
11.01.19סיסאקט (תאילנד)אובון (תאילנד)3:1
11.01.19סלובצקו (צ'כיה)אלקמאר (הולנד)1:1
11.01.19סנט פאולי (גרמניה)שרלרואה (בלגיה)0:1
11.01.19סרקל ברוז' (בלגיה)שטוטגרט (גרמניה)2:2
11.01.19פ.ס.וו. איינדהובן (הולנד)קלאב ברוז' (בלגיה)1:2
11.01.19פנרבחצ'ה (טורקיה)אלקמאר (הולנד)2:3
11.01.19קסמאקס (שוויץ)לוזאן (שוויץ)3:0
11.01.19קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)3:0
11.01.19רוסטוב (רוסיה)קוקס (אלבניה)1:1
11.01.19שאלקה-04 (גרמניה)ראסינג גנק (בלגיה)2:2
11.01.19שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)1:1
12.01.19אוסנברוק (גרמניה)יאנג בויז (שוויץ)1:2
12.01.19אופטיק (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)6:1
12.01.19אילבס (פינלנד)היפ''ק הלסינקי (פינלנד)0:4
12.01.19אלבורג (דנמרק)הוברו (דנמרק)2:1
12.01.19אמפולי (איטליה)פרוג'יה (איטליה)0:1
12.01.19אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)2:0
12.01.19בודאיירש (הונגריה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)1:1
12.01.19בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)0:2
12.01.19גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:1
12.01.19דברצן (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)1:4
12.01.19דורוגי (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)2:1
12.01.19דיירמוט (הונגריה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:0
12.01.19הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)3:1
12.01.19ווילס (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)6:2
12.01.19וולפסבורג (גרמניה)רייקה (קרואטיה)0:3
12.01.19ווקספורד (אירלנד)סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)3:0
12.01.19ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)2:7
12.01.19ונלו (הולנד)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)0:2
12.01.19ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)אופבה (צ'כיה)1:0
12.01.19חבידוברה (דנמרק)ואנלוסה (דנמרק)1:2
12.01.19חמרון ספרטנס (מלטה)מונצה (איטליה)2:2
12.01.19טי.פי.וי טמפרה (פינלנד)האקה (פינלנד)0:1
12.01.19טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)0:2
12.01.19טפליצה (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)1:5
12.01.19טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)3:0
12.01.19ליפרינג (אוסטריה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)10:1
12.01.19מיינץ (גרמניה)פרייבורג (גרמניה)2:2
12.01.19מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)דוברוביצה (צ'כיה)1:10
12.01.19נאם דים (וייטנם)קואנג נין (וייטנם)1:2
12.01.19נובוריזונטינו (ברזיל)לונדרינה (ברזיל)0:1
12.01.19סאו פאולו (ברזיל)אייאקס אמסטרדם (הולנד)4:2
12.01.19סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)0:1
12.01.19סלרניטנה (איטליה)רייטי (איטליה)1:1
12.01.19סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)2:4
12.01.19ספרטאקוס ניראג'האזה (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)1:0
12.01.19סרד (סלובקיה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)1:0
12.01.19פודבסקידזי (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)1:1
12.01.19פיאטסארה (פינלנד)יארו (פינלנד)8:0
12.01.19פלוטאס (ברזיל)אבנידה (ברזיל)1:2
12.01.19פלמנגו (ברזיל)איינטרכט פרנקפורט (גרמניה)0:1
12.01.19פרו וורצלי (איטליה)רנטה (איטליה)1:1
12.01.19קורק סיטי (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)0:5
12.01.19קריינס (שוויץ)קיוניצ (שוויץ)1:2
12.01.19קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)הלברשטאט (גרמניה)0:3
12.01.19קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)פיינורד (הולנד)4:2
12.01.19ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)גלאטסראיי (טורקיה)1:1
12.01.19ראופוס (נורבגיה)מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)3:1
12.01.19שטאדל פאורה (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)4:0
13.01.19אודינזה (איטליה)פאדובה (איטליה)0:1
13.01.19אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)אדנה דמירספור (טורקיה)1:2
13.01.19אנדרלכט (בלגיה)היידנהיים (גרמניה)2:1
13.01.19בורוסיה מינשנגלדבאך (גרמניה)הרטה ברלין (גרמניה)0:1
13.01.19בנגקוק יונייטד (תאילנד)פראצ'ואפ (תאילנד)1:4
13.01.19גיילנג יונייטד (סינגפור)פ.ק.נ.ס. (מלזיה)2:0
13.01.19האנובר 96 (גרמניה)הראקלס אלמלו (הולנד)1:4
13.01.19היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)0:2
13.01.19ולברט (גרמניה)ארנדטברוק (גרמניה)5:2
13.01.19יונסואו (פינלנד)קופס (פינלנד)2:0
13.01.19ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)ספרטק פלבן (בולגריה)0:3
13.01.19סיבאספור (טורקיה)ספסי (רומניה)1:2
13.01.19פרוסינונה (איטליה)פאגאנסה (איטליה)0:3
13.01.19קוניאספור (טורקיה)איסטנבולספור (טורקיה)0:1
13.01.19ר.ב. לייפציג (גרמניה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)0:1
13.01.19רדינדן (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)0:1
13.01.19רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:2
14.01.19גנואה (איטליה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:1
14.01.19דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)פרטיזני טירנה (אלבניה)1:2
14.01.19המבורג (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)3:0
14.01.19טמבוב (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)0:3
14.01.19מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)דרמשטדט (גרמניה)1:0
14.01.19פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:1
14.01.19קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)פהרבר (הונגריה)2:0
14.01.19רוסטוב (רוסיה)אטיראו (קזחסטן)0:1
15.01.19אורהוס (דנמרק)אודנסה (דנמרק)3:2
15.01.19אלבורג (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)0:6
15.01.19ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)סיון (שוויץ)1:2
15.01.19אתלטיקו נאסיונל (קולומביה)אמריקה קאלי (קולומביה)1:0
15.01.19בוטושאני (רומניה)ראזגרד (בולגריה)1:3
15.01.19דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:0
15.01.19האנוי (וייטנם)מלאקה (מלזיה)2:1
15.01.19טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)4:0
15.01.19יאנג בויז (שוויץ)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)1:1
15.01.19לאובן (אוסטריה)קלסדורף (אוסטריה)4:0
15.01.19מורסיה (ספרד)קסמאקס (שוויץ)3:2
15.01.19פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)0:0
15.01.19צוויקאו (גרמניה)ארפורט (גרמניה)1:1
15.01.19קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)4:0
15.01.19קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)וינטרטור (שוויץ)1:3
15.01.19ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)0:5
16.01.19אולדנבורג 1897 (גרמניה)לוטה (גרמניה)5:0
16.01.19אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)1:0
16.01.19אופבה (צ'כיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)1:3
16.01.19אנגניסי (קפריסין)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)8:0
16.01.19אראד (רומניה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)3:2
16.01.19בוכום (גרמניה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)1:1
16.01.19ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)גיליבובו (בולגריה)1:4
16.01.19גיורי אטו (הונגריה)צגלד (הונגריה)0:2
16.01.19דונריה קלראשי (רומניה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)0:0
16.01.19הורסנס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:3
16.01.19ויילה (דנמרק)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)0:1
16.01.19ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)ויסלה סנדומייז' (פולין)2:3
16.01.19זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)2:5
16.01.19טפליצה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)1:6
16.01.19טריגלאב (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)0:1
16.01.19לוזאן (שוויץ)בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)0:3
16.01.19לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)0:4
16.01.19מאיורקה (ספרד)פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)0:1
16.01.19מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)2:0
16.01.19מריבור (סלובניה)האלאדס (הונגריה)0:0
16.01.19נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)קרסקו (סלובניה)1:5
16.01.19סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)3:2
16.01.19סנט פאולי (גרמניה)ווהן (גרמניה)2:3
16.01.19סניצה (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)2:2
16.01.19ספסי (רומניה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)1:3
16.01.19ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)0:5
16.01.19ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)סקאליצה (סלובקיה)1:0
16.01.19ספרטק מוסקבה (רוסיה)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)2:5
16.01.19סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)אולחננסה (פורטוגל)1:1
16.01.19סרד (סלובקיה)ואץ (הונגריה)1:1
16.01.19פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)בונר (גרמניה)2:1
16.01.19פורטימוננסה (פורטוגל)דואיסבורג (גרמניה)1:1
16.01.19פיורסטנוולדה (גרמניה)ברלין אנקרספור (גרמניה)2:2
16.01.19קריינס (שוויץ)שאם (שוויץ)0:3
16.01.19שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)1:3
16.01.19שקנדיה טטובו (מקדוניה)רנובה צפצ'ישטה (מקדוניה)1:2
17.01.19אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אקריטאס (קפריסין)0:11
17.01.19אינגולשטאדט (גרמניה)האלשר (גרמניה)1:3
17.01.19איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)0:2
17.01.19אסבירג (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)2:1
17.01.19ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)מינכן 1860 (גרמניה)1:2
17.01.19באזל (שוויץ)פושקאש (הונגריה)1:2
17.01.19בוטב וראצה (בולגריה)דונב רוסה (בולגריה)2:0
17.01.19בוטושאני (רומניה)פאקש (הונגריה)1:2
17.01.19ברונדבי (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)3:1
17.01.19גרוסשפה (גרמניה)יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)1:0
17.01.19דרמשטדט (גרמניה)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:0
17.01.19הו צ'י מין סיטי (וייטנם)האנוי (וייטנם)0:2
17.01.19היידנהיים (גרמניה)קסמאקס (שוויץ)0:1
17.01.19ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)1:6
17.01.19לוצרן (שוויץ)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)0:0
17.01.19ליננסה (ספרד)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:1
17.01.19קומו (איטליה)קיאסו (שוויץ)0:3
17.01.19קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)0:1
17.01.19רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)2:2
18.01.19אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)לאובנדורף (אוסטריה)1:2
18.01.19אורברו (שבדיה)לינקופינג סיטי (שבדיה)2:4
18.01.19אורנבורג (רוסיה)אסטרה פלויישטי (רומניה)2:3
18.01.19אלטאך (אוסטריה)רויטלינגן (גרמניה)4:4
18.01.19בראונשויג (גרמניה)ארפורט (גרמניה)0:5
18.01.19דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)1:3
18.01.19הורן (אוסטריה)טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)3:1
18.01.19המבורג (גרמניה)לוגנו (שוויץ)0:1
18.01.19ואקר-2 אינסברוק (אוסטריה)רייכנאו (אוסטריה)1:10
18.01.19ויסלה פלוק (פולין)פוגון סדליצה (פולין)1:1
18.01.19יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)2:1
18.01.19לוזאן (שוויץ)יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)0:0
18.01.19לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:2
18.01.19לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)גנדזסר קפאן (ארמניה)7:1
18.01.19לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)1:3
18.01.19ליפרינג (אוסטריה)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)1:1
18.01.19מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)1:1
18.01.19מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)נוטודן (נורבגיה)1:3
18.01.19סטאל מלץ (פולין)קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)1:1
18.01.19סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)0:4
18.01.19סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)אוברלאוזיץ (גרמניה)0:5
18.01.19סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:3
18.01.19סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)וולרנגה (נורבגיה)0:4
18.01.19פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)0:2
18.01.19קלוז' (רומניה)פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)1:2
18.01.19שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)פורוורטס שטייר (אוסטריה)2:2
18.01.19שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)אודרה אופולה (פולין)1:2
19.01.19א.ס. אאולו (פינלנד)רופס רובאניימי (פינלנד)2:1
19.01.19אויפשט (הונגריה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:6
19.01.19אולם 1846 (גרמניה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)2:1
19.01.19אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)8:0
19.01.19אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)2:3
19.01.19אינטר טורקו (פינלנד)סאלפה סאלו (פינלנד)0:1
19.01.19אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)וורמטיה וורמס (גרמניה)2:2
19.01.19אמסטטן (אוסטריה)צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)2:3
19.01.19אנרג'י קוטבוס (גרמניה)מגדבורג (גרמניה)0:1
19.01.19ארברות (סקוטלנד)סלטיק (סקוטלנד)3:4
19.01.19ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)2:0
19.01.19באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)גארחינג (גרמניה)0:3
19.01.19באניק סוקולוב (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)4:1
19.01.19באצ'קה פלנקה (סרביה)וויבודינה (סרביה)1:0
19.01.19בונר (גרמניה)רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)1:2
19.01.19ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)סולנטונה (שבדיה)1:2
19.01.19בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)3:2
19.01.19גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)3:3
19.01.19גורניק לצ'נה (פולין)מוטור לובלין (פולין)1:4
19.01.19גטבורג (שבדיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)0:2
19.01.19גלייסדורף (אוסטריה)הארטברג (אוסטריה)7:2
19.01.19גראסהופרס (שוויץ)היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)0:1
19.01.19דברצן (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)2:1
19.01.19דברצן (הונגריה)באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)0:1
19.01.19דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)שורוקשר (הונגריה)0:1
19.01.19דיירמוט (הונגריה)ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)0:2
19.01.19דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)בוכום (גרמניה)3:3
19.01.19האלשר (גרמניה)חמניצר (גרמניה)2:4
19.01.19האקן (שבדיה)נורבי (שבדיה)1:2
19.01.19הלסינגור (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)2:2
19.01.19הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)1:6
19.01.19ואנלוסה (דנמרק)אווארטה (דנמרק)2:0
19.01.19ואסאלונד (שבדיה)סולנה (שבדיה)1:0
19.01.19ווהן (גרמניה)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)0:2
19.01.19ווטנשייד (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)3:0
19.01.19וולסברגר (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)3:5
19.01.19וולסברגר-2 (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)2:0
19.01.19ווקספורד (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)6:0
19.01.19וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)3:0
19.01.19ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)2:5
19.01.19ויסלה קראקוב (פולין)גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)3:2
19.01.19ויקטוריה המבורג (גרמניה)סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)1:1
19.01.19זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)1:4
19.01.19טיסטד (דנמרק)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)1:1
19.01.19טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ניטרה (סלובקיה)0:5
19.01.19טפליצה (צ'כיה)סלובן ורנסדורף (צ'כיה)1:5
19.01.19טריגלאב (סלובניה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)2:3
19.01.19יאן רגנסבורג (גרמניה)וורצבורגר קיקרס (גרמניה)1:0
19.01.19יארו (פינלנד)סיינאיון (פינלנד)2:1
19.01.19ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)אלנה טורון (פולין)0:1
19.01.19לאהטי (פינלנד)קיי.טי.פי קוטקה (פינלנד)0:2
19.01.19לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)אופה (רוסיה)1:1
19.01.19מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)ז'טיסו (קזחסטן)1:3
19.01.19מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)סאבאך באקו (אזרבייג'ן)3:1
19.01.19מידטילנד (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)1:4
19.01.19מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:1
19.01.19מפן (גרמניה)בוטושאני (רומניה)2:3
19.01.19מריבור (סלובניה)רודאר (סלובניה)0:2
19.01.19מרייהמן (פינלנד)אקנאס (פינלנד)0:2
19.01.19נאסטבד (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:2
19.01.19נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)אליומיני (סלובניה)1:3
19.01.19נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)4:2
19.01.19ניואלס אולד-בויס (ארגנטינה)ולז סרספילד (ארגנטינה)0:1
19.01.19ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)1:1
19.01.19סארברוקן (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)0:0
19.01.19סטאל מלץ (פולין)סטאל זרוב (פולין)5:0
19.01.19סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:1
19.01.19סילקבורג (דנמרק)ראופוס (נורבגיה)1:3
19.01.19סלוויה מוזיר (בלארוס)לוקומוטיב גומל (בלארוס)0:0
19.01.19סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)1:4
19.01.19ספרטק סובוטיצה (סרביה)בקשצ'אבה (הונגריה)0:2
19.01.19פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)סבאיל (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
19.01.19פאקש (הונגריה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)0:0
19.01.19פובליקום (סלובניה)שאמפיון (סלובניה)0:2
19.01.19פין הארפס (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)1:2
19.01.19פרויסן מיונסטר (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)1:1
19.01.19פריי (שבדיה)האמרבי (שבדיה)3:1
19.01.19פרייבורג-2 (גרמניה)רויטלינגן (גרמניה)1:4
19.01.19פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:0
19.01.19פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)סיון (שוויץ)2:2
19.01.19צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)ראיונג (תאילנד)0:1
19.01.19קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:3
19.01.19קואנג נאם (וייטנם)הו צ'י מין סיטי (וייטנם)0:2
19.01.19קולו קולו (צ'ילה)אסטודיאנטס לה פלאטה (ארגנטינה)2:0
19.01.19קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)סיגן (גרמניה)2:0
19.01.19קרבינה (צ'כיה)פוסצ'ה (פולין)0:0
19.01.19קריינס (שוויץ)בלינזונה (שוויץ)1:2
19.01.19קרלסרוהה (גרמניה)ז'נס אש (לוקסמבורג)0:2
19.01.19ראנדרס (דנמרק)סנדריסקי (דנמרק)1:1
19.01.19ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)פלורידסדורפר (אוסטריה)0:1
19.01.19רדינדן (גרמניה)אגסטורף (גרמניה)3:2
19.01.19שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)באלינגן (גרמניה)2:3
19.01.19שייבלינגקירחן (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)4:1
20.01.19איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)ספסי (רומניה)1:2
20.01.19אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)4:2
20.01.19איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)ז'רקובו (סרביה)2:1
20.01.19גראסהופרס (שוויץ)דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)0:0
20.01.19גרוסשפה (גרמניה)אלברסברג (גרמניה)1:3
20.01.19דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)אראו (שוויץ)1:0
20.01.19דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)1:1
20.01.19האלאדס (הונגריה)אוקז'טפס (קזחסטן)1:1
20.01.19חנפ (גרמניה)פורטונה קלן (גרמניה)3:1
20.01.19יבלונץ (צ'כיה)ויקטוריה ז'יז'קוב (צ'כיה)1:2
20.01.19יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)2:2
20.01.19נורדנשטד (גרמניה)אלטונה 93 (גרמניה)3:2
20.01.19סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)2:2
20.01.19סיביר נובוסיבירסק (רוסיה)צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)1:5
20.01.19סיון (שוויץ)אראו (שוויץ)7:1
20.01.19סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)אקטובה (קזחסטן)2:2
20.01.19פושקאש (הונגריה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)1:3
20.01.19קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)2:3
20.01.19קרל צייס יינה (גרמניה)ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)1:0
20.01.19ריינג'רס (סקוטלנד)ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)2:3
21.01.19אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)אחמט U21 (רוסיה)1:3
21.01.19אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)0:1
21.01.19באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)אירטיש (קזחסטן)3:1
21.01.19ברונדבי (דנמרק)לוקומוטיב טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)1:5
21.01.19דואיסבורג (גרמניה)סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)2:3
21.01.19ויילה (דנמרק)וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)0:1
21.01.19טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)ארמיניה בילפלד (גרמניה)2:1
21.01.19טים ווינר ליניאן (אוסטריה)שטאדלאו (אוסטריה)2:3
21.01.19לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)1:3
21.01.19סודובה (ליטא)מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)1:3
21.01.19סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)זנוימו (צ'כיה)0:1
21.01.19ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)פהרבר (הונגריה)1:3
21.01.19פהרבר (הונגריה)בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)1:1
21.01.19פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:0
21.01.19צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)וונטספילס (לטביה)0:5
21.01.19קובנהאבן (דנמרק)רוסקילדה (דנמרק)0:1
22.01.19אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)ולוארי (צ'כיה)1:2
22.01.19אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)1:0
22.01.19אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:1
22.01.19אסבירג (דנמרק)קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)1:1
22.01.19אקריטאס (קפריסין)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)8:1
22.01.19באזל (שוויץ)קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:2
22.01.19באיירן-2 מינכן (גרמניה)בורגהאוזן (גרמניה)0:6
22.01.19בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)2:2
22.01.19בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)סיון (שוויץ)0:1
22.01.19בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)שטיינבך (גרמניה)5:3
22.01.19ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)מזוקובסד (הונגריה)1:1
22.01.19גראסהופרס (שוויץ)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)0:3
22.01.19גרוטר פורט (גרמניה)סנדהאוזן (גרמניה)1:1
22.01.19דונב רוסה (בולגריה)ז'טיסו (קזחסטן)4:1
22.01.19דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)0:4
22.01.19דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)דרי סיטי (אירלנד)2:0
22.01.19האלאדס (הונגריה)ספסי (רומניה)2:1
22.01.19הולשטיין קיל (גרמניה)האנזה רוסטוק (גרמניה)0:0
22.01.19היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)1:4
22.01.19וולסברגר (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:0
22.01.19זלצבורג (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)2:3
22.01.19טליירס (ארגנטינה)בלגראנו (ארגנטינה)0:2
22.01.19לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)2:8
22.01.19לוזאן (שוויץ)פושקאש (הונגריה)1:2
22.01.19לוקומוטיב סופיה (בולגריה)אובורישטה (בולגריה)0:2
22.01.19מגדבורג (גרמניה)צוויקאו (גרמניה)2:3
22.01.19סארברוקן (גרמניה)דודלאנז' (לוקסמבורג)1:3
22.01.19סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)0:0
22.01.19סלאנגור (מלזיה)הום יונייטד (סינגפור)1:3
22.01.19סלביה פראג (צ'כיה)בייג'ין גואן (סין)0:4
22.01.19פאקש (הונגריה)זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)1:0
22.01.19פודברזובה (סלובקיה)דובניצה (סלובקיה)1:3
22.01.19צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)מדז לגניצה (פולין)1:1
22.01.19צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)מולדה (נורבגיה)1:2
22.01.19קייזרסלאוטרן (גרמניה)הומבורג (גרמניה)0:3
22.01.19קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)0:1
22.01.19ראזגרד (בולגריה)קלוז' (רומניה)2:0
22.01.19ראנדרס (דנמרק)פרדריסיה (דנמרק)2:2
22.01.19שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)וויץ (אוסטריה)0:9
23.01.19אודרה אופולה (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:2
23.01.19אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)0:5
23.01.19אוניברסידד דה צ'ילה (צ'ילה)אוניברסיטריו לימה (פרו)1:2
23.01.19אופה (רוסיה)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)0:0
23.01.19אורארטו (ארמניה)לורי ואנאדזור (ארמניה)0:0
23.01.19איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)1:2
23.01.19אלטאך (אוסטריה)ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)0:2
23.01.19אראו (שוויץ)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:1
23.01.19בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)גורנה אוריאכוביצה (בולגריה)0:2
23.01.19בוראץ (סרביה)סבויינו (סרביה)2:2
23.01.19בורוסיה-2 דורטמונד (גרמניה)אסן (גרמניה)0:4
23.01.19ברברנד (דנמרק)אורהוס (דנמרק)7:1
23.01.19גיורי אטו (הונגריה)ואץ (הונגריה)0:6
23.01.19דינמו בוקרשט (רומניה)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
23.01.19דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)0:2
23.01.19דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)סטיאווה בוקרשט (רומניה)1:1
23.01.19דפורטיבו מורון (ארגנטינה)אמלק (אקוודור)1:2
23.01.19הארטברג (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)3:3
23.01.19הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)בארמבק (גרמניה)1:1
23.01.19היברניאנס (מלטה)ברנו (צ'כיה)3:1
23.01.19המבורג (גרמניה)מידטילנד (דנמרק)2:4
23.01.19ווישקוב (צ'כיה)גולין (צ'כיה)2:2
23.01.19זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)ז'רקובו (סרביה)1:1
23.01.19זטה (מונטנגרו)ארסנל טיווי (מונטנגרו)1:3
23.01.19חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)אולימפיה גרודזנדז (פולין)1:2
23.01.19יאנג בויז (שוויץ)שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)0:3
23.01.19יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)2:1
23.01.19ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)גריף וייחרובו (פולין)1:1
23.01.19ליפרינג (אוסטריה)היידוק-2 ספליט (קרואטיה)2:2
23.01.19מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)0:3
23.01.19מורה (סלובניה)וארטקס (קרואטיה)1:2
23.01.19מריבור (סלובניה)קרבינה (צ'כיה)0:0
23.01.19נאחון רטצ'אסימה (תאילנד)צ'יאנג ראי (תאילנד)2:1
23.01.19נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)ראדניק ססבטה (קרואטיה)0:3
23.01.19נפטצ'י באקו (אזרבייג'ן)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)2:1
23.01.19סאנדציה (פולין)סטאל מלץ (פולין)1:0
23.01.19סזימובו אוסטי (צ'כיה)פלוריאנה (מלטה)2:1
23.01.19סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)0:5
23.01.19פ.ד.ר.מ. (מלזיה)טרנגאנו (מלזיה)3:1
23.01.19פ.צ. קלן (גרמניה)בוכום (גרמניה)1:2
23.01.19פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)וונסיוסל (דנמרק)1:2
23.01.19פהאנג (מלזיה)נגרי סמבילאן (מלזיה)1:0
23.01.19פוסצ'ה (פולין)סטאל סטאלובה-וולה (פולין)4:1
23.01.19פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)1:1
23.01.19צ'אינאט (תאילנד)פוליס טרו (תאילנד)1:1
23.01.19צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)0:1
23.01.19קאלמאר (שבדיה)לינקופינג סיטי (שבדיה)1:2
23.01.19קואנג נאם (וייטנם)סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)0:3
23.01.19קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)ווטרפורד (אירלנד)2:3
23.01.19קולו קולו (צ'ילה)יוניון אספניולה (צ'ילה)1:0
23.01.19קסמאקס (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)0:3
23.01.19ראד בלגרד (סרביה)מטאלאץ (סרביה)1:1
23.01.19ראקושמנטי (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)2:3
23.01.19רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)פוהאנג סטילרס (דרום קוריאה)1:3
23.01.19רודאר (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)0:7
23.01.19רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)פוהרוניה (סלובקיה)1:0
24.01.19אודנסה (דנמרק)פוגון שצ'צ'ין (פולין)0:1
24.01.19אונטרהאכינג (גרמניה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)0:0
24.01.19אורל יקטרינבורג (רוסיה)אפואל ניקוסיה (קפריסין)2:2
24.01.19אל ואסל (איחוד האמירויות)אסטנה (קזחסטן)3:2
24.01.19בלצן (מלטה)מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)0:0
24.01.19גזירה יונייטד (מלטה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)4:3
24.01.19גיליבובו (בולגריה)וראה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)1:2
24.01.19גראסהופרס (שוויץ)חמניצר (גרמניה)2:2
24.01.19האלאדס (הונגריה)וולונטארי (רומניה)0:1
24.01.19וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)2:1
24.01.19וייטורול קונסטנצה (רומניה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)3:0
24.01.19וינטרטור (שוויץ)פלורה (אסטוניה)2:2
24.01.19ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)פושקאש (הונגריה)0:0
24.01.19זנוימו (צ'כיה)טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)0:1
24.01.19לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)1:2
24.01.19נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)וונטספילס (לטביה)1:1
24.01.19סודובה (ליטא)ויגרי סובלקי (פולין)0:0
24.01.19סטרוגינו (רוסיה)ארסנל טולה U21 (רוסיה)2:2
24.01.19סיביר נובוסיבירסק (רוסיה)אורנבורג U21 (רוסיה)0:2
24.01.19פניארול (אורוגוואי)ברצלונה גויקיל (אקוודור)2:1
24.01.19צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)1:0
24.01.19צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)דיושגיור (הונגריה)2:1
24.01.19קורונה קיאלצה (פולין)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)2:3
24.01.19ראסינג קלאב (ארגנטינה)אינסטיטוטו קורדובה (ארגנטינה)2:0
24.01.19רוסטוב U21 (רוסיה)צ'רנומורץ נובורוסייסק (רוסיה)2:1
25.01.19אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)בודפשט הונבד (הונגריה)1:0
25.01.19אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)דינמו זאגרב (קרואטיה)0:2
25.01.19אופבה (צ'כיה)ויסוצ'ינה (צ'כיה)3:2
25.01.19אורברו (שבדיה)סיריאוס אופסלה (שבדיה)2:3
25.01.19איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)גז מתאן מדיאש (רומניה)1:1
25.01.19איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)דומז'אלה (סלובניה)1:0
25.01.19ארצגבירגה אווה (גרמניה)פיורסטנוולדה (גרמניה)0:2
25.01.19בארום (נורבגיה)לין (נורבגיה)2:2
25.01.19בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)יונקרן (נורבגיה)0:7
25.01.19בראן (נורבגיה)נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)1:2
25.01.19בריי וונדררס (אירלנד)סנט פטריק אתלטיק (אירלנד)3:0
25.01.19גאקאאס קטוביצה (פולין)טרנץ (צ'כיה)0:2
25.01.19גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)ז'ילינה (סלובקיה)2:0
25.01.19דאנדלק (אירלנד)דרוהדה יונייטד (אירלנד)1:5
25.01.19דובניצה (סלובקיה)פרוסטייב (צ'כיה)1:0
25.01.19דינמו דרזדן (גרמניה)דוקלה פראג (צ'כיה)2:3
25.01.19דינמו וורניה (סרביה)אוואנגרד קורסק (רוסיה)2:0
25.01.19דליאן ארבין (סין)פהרבר (הונגריה)2:0
25.01.19דסנה צ'רניגוב (אוקראינה)אלבורג (דנמרק)1:0
25.01.19דרי סיטי (אירלנד)פין הארפס (אירלנד)0:3
25.01.19האם-קאם (נורבגיה)סטאבק (נורבגיה)3:1
25.01.19הו צ'י מין סיטי (וייטנם)סאנה חאן חואה (וייטנם)2:0
25.01.19היידוק ספליט (קרואטיה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)1:1
25.01.19היידנהיים (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)0:4
25.01.19וולרנגה (נורבגיה)סטרמן (נורבגיה)1:4
25.01.19טים ווינר ליניאן (אוסטריה)הורן (אוסטריה)4:3
25.01.19טיסטד (דנמרק)סקיבה (דנמרק)0:0
25.01.19טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)אבראחסדורף (אוסטריה)1:0
25.01.19יו סי די דבלין (אירלנד)שלבורן (אירלנד)0:0
25.01.19לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:0
25.01.19לינגבי (דנמרק)מאלמה (שבדיה)5:1
25.01.19נמאן (בלארוס)לוץ' מינסק (בלארוס)2:0
25.01.19סוצ'י (רוסיה)אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:1
25.01.19סוצ'י פ.צ. (רוסיה)אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)0:1
25.01.19סקייד (נורבגיה)קפו''מ אוסלו (נורבגיה)0:3
25.01.19פרנסה (פורטוגל)יבלונץ (צ'כיה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 2:1
25.01.19פרנצווארוש (הונגריה)אוניברסיטטה קראיובה (רומניה)1:1
25.01.19צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)קשליה (אזרבייג'ן)1:0
25.01.19קלוז' (רומניה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:4
25.01.19קסמאקס (שוויץ)סטאד ניאונה (שוויץ)1:3
25.01.19ראופוס (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)1:6
25.01.19ראזגרד (בולגריה)לכיה גדנסק (פולין)1:0
25.01.19ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)אראו (שוויץ)2:5
25.01.19ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)0:0
25.01.19רייקה (קרואטיה)קרסקו (סלובניה)0:3
26.01.19א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)סיוריאנסקה (שבדיה)0:5
26.01.19אדמירה-2 וואקר (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)4:0
26.01.19אולימפיה (סלובניה)נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)1:1
26.01.19אונטרפורינג (גרמניה)בוכבאח (גרמניה)0:2
26.01.19אוס (נורבגיה)פאנה (נורבגיה)2:0
26.01.19אוסטי נאד לאבם (צ'כיה)וולטאבין (צ'כיה)2:1
26.01.19אינגולשטאדט 2 (גרמניה)גארחינג (גרמניה)1:1
26.01.19אלברסברג (גרמניה)פולה אש (לוקסמבורג)0:2
26.01.19אלטאך (אוסטריה)סט. גאלן (שוויץ)4:2
26.01.19באלמאז אויוואראש (הונגריה)ציגאנד (הונגריה)1:1
26.01.19בוכרה (אוזבקיסטן)בונדקור (אוזבקיסטן)0:0
26.01.19ביטוביה ביטוב (פולין)חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)0:2
26.01.19בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)4:1
26.01.19גאיס (שבדיה)האלמסטד (שבדיה)1:0
26.01.19גרבניה קראקוב (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)4:0
26.01.19דברצן (הונגריה)אוראדיה (רומניה)0:4
26.01.19דגרפורס (שבדיה)פורווארד אורברו (שבדיה)1:3
26.01.19ה.י.ק. הלסינקי (פינלנד)האמרבי (שבדיה)1:3
26.01.19האנובר-2 (גרמניה)ויקטוריה קלן (גרמניה)2:0
26.01.19האקן (שבדיה)סרפסבורג 08 (נורבגיה)2:0
26.01.19הארטברג (אוסטריה)לאפניץ (אוסטריה)2:1
26.01.19הלסינבורג (שבדיה)הלסינגור (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.19הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)דוברוביצה (צ'כיה)0:7
26.01.19ואדוץ (ליכטנשטיין)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)2:1
26.01.19ואסטראס (שבדיה)דלקורד (שבדיה)0:2
26.01.19וארברג (שבדיה)פלקנברג (שבדיה)3:1
26.01.19וארנאמו (שבדיה)טרלבורג (שבדיה)1:0
26.01.19ווארדה (הונגריה)זמפלין (סלובקיה)2:4
26.01.19וולדורף (גרמניה)נקסולמר (גרמניה)1:1
26.01.19ז'לגיריס קובנה (ליטא)חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)2:0
26.01.19זלטה מורבצה (סלובקיה)אינטר ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)0:2
26.01.19חבידוברה (דנמרק)א.ב. קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.19חנפ (גרמניה)קאאן מאריינבורן (גרמניה)0:2
26.01.19טון (שוויץ)קריינס (שוויץ)0:1
26.01.19טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)וונטספילס (לטביה)2:1
26.01.19טיטוגרד (מונטנגרו)אינטר זפרשיץ' (קרואטיה)3:1
26.01.19טמבוב (רוסיה)זיריה (אזרבייג'ן)2:0
26.01.19טפליצה (צ'כיה)גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)0:2
26.01.19טראיסקירהן (אוסטריה)אמסטטן (אוסטריה)4:1
26.01.19יאנג בויז (שוויץ)ויל 1900 (שוויץ)2:4
26.01.19יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)0:0
26.01.19יוניון ברלין (גרמניה)באזל (שוויץ)2:2
26.01.19יירב (נורבגיה)ווינדביארט (נורבגיה)0:7
26.01.19ל.ק.ס. לודז' (פולין)בלחטוב (פולין)2:1
26.01.19ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)אולימפיה אלבלונג (פולין)1:2
26.01.19לוצרן (שוויץ)קיאסו (שוויץ)1:3
26.01.19ליפרינג (אוסטריה)וולסברגר (אוסטריה)0:0
26.01.19לך פוזנאן (פולין)שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)2:1
26.01.19מ.ט.ק. (הונגריה)גאבאלה (אזרבייג'ן)3:2
26.01.19מורה (סלובניה)רדומלה (סלובניה)0:6
26.01.19מזוקובסד (הונגריה)לוקו קושיצה (סלובקיה)0:12
26.01.19מיאלבי (שבדיה)לנדסקרונה (שבדיה)0:0
26.01.19מיונדאלן (נורבגיה)פרדריקסטאד (נורבגיה)2:2
26.01.19מריצה פלובדיב (בולגריה)ויטושה (בולגריה)2:1
26.01.19נובה גוריצה (סלובניה)דוב (סלובניה)2:3
26.01.19נובי ייצ'ין (צ'כיה)הלוצ'ין (צ'כיה)2:2
26.01.19נורבי (שבדיה)אוטסיקטן (שבדיה)1:4
26.01.19ניו יורק רד בולס (ארה''ב)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)1:2
26.01.19ניטרה (סלובקיה)ואץ (הונגריה)1:3
26.01.19סאנדציה (פולין)פרשוב (סלובקיה)1:0
26.01.19סולנטונה (שבדיה)פריי (שבדיה)1:3
26.01.19סונדאל (נורבגיה)פלוריו (נורבגיה)1:4
26.01.19סטאל מלץ (פולין)ראזבוי (פולין)0:1
26.01.19סלאביה סופיה (בולגריה)פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)1:0
26.01.19סלאבן בלופו (קרואטיה)ז'רקובו (סרביה)2:4
26.01.19סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)גאלווי יונייטד (אירלנד)0:3
26.01.19סנט פאולי-2 (גרמניה)דאסנדוף (גרמניה)2:0
26.01.19סנט פולטן (אוסטריה)ס.וו. ריד (אוסטריה)1:2
26.01.19ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)דינמו קייב (אוקראינה)2:3
26.01.19ספרטק טרנבה (סלובקיה)ואשאש (הונגריה)1:0
26.01.19סרבט ז'נבה (שוויץ)סטאד ניאונה (שוויץ)1:3
26.01.19פאקש (הונגריה)בודאיירש (הונגריה)1:1
26.01.19פארנדורף (אוסטריה)ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)1:5
26.01.19פודבסקידזי (פולין)טיכי (פולין)0:2
26.01.19פויטסברג (אוסטריה)גראזר (אוסטריה)1:0
26.01.19פופרד (סלובקיה)באנסקה ביסטריצה (סלובקיה)2:1
26.01.19פורטונה-2 דוסלדורף (גרמניה)ברגיש גלדבאך (גרמניה)3:0
26.01.19פיאסט גליביצה (פולין)בוהמיאנס 1905 פראג (צ'כיה)1:1
26.01.19פיולקרמארקט (אוסטריה)אוסטריה קלגנפורט (אוסטריה)3:2
26.01.19פיוניק ירוואן (ארמניה)מונטאנה (בולגריה)1:2
26.01.19פיסק (צ'כיה)ולאשים (צ'כיה)3:2
26.01.19פירמאסנס (גרמניה)פלקלינגן (גרמניה)3:1
26.01.19פרדריסיה (דנמרק)רינקובינג (דנמרק)0:3
26.01.19פרמד אמאגר (דנמרק)קוגה (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.19צ'ונבורי (תאילנד)סנפרס הירושימה (יפן)1:2
26.01.19צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)מרילה פריברם (צ'כיה)1:1
26.01.19קולדינג איי.אף (דנמרק)פלנסבורג (גרמניה)1:3
26.01.19קולו קולו (צ'ילה)אוניברסידאד קטוליקו (צ'ילה)3:1
26.01.19קלוצ'בורק (פולין)רוך זדזשוביצה (פולין)1:2
26.01.19קלן-2 (גרמניה)ולברט (גרמניה)1:3
26.01.19קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)אחמט גרוזני (רוסיה)3:3
26.01.19ראיונג (תאילנד)פורט בנגקוק (תאילנד)2:1
26.01.19רוסקילדה (דנמרק)פרם קופנהאגן (דנמרק)1:1
26.01.19ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)קריליה סובטוב (רוסיה)1:0
26.01.19ריעריאי (ליטא)מטא לו ריגה (לטביה)1:2
26.01.19רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)רד סטאר ציריך (שוויץ)0:1
26.01.19רקוב צ'נסטוחובה (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)3:5
26.01.19שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)קאראבך אגדאם (אזרבייג'ן)1:3
26.01.19שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)באלינגן (גרמניה)2:1
26.01.19שאפהאוזן (שוויץ)איוורדון (שוויץ)0:2
26.01.19שטוטגרטר קיקרס (גרמניה)אאוגסבורג-2 (גרמניה)2:1
26.01.19שירק גיומרי (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)0:3
26.01.19שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)2:2
26.01.19שמרוק רוברס (אירלנד)קוב רמבלרס (אירלנד)1:3
27.01.19אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)טורפדו מוסקבה (רוסיה)2:0
27.01.19איוונצ'ה (הונגריה)מונורי (הונגריה)3:2
27.01.19איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)לוקומוטיבה זאגרב (קרואטיה)1:3
27.01.19אסטנה (קזחסטן)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)4:0
27.01.19באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)פ.צ. לבוב (אוקראינה)0:0
27.01.19גומל (בלארוס)לוקומוטיב גומל (בלארוס)0:1
27.01.19דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)לך פוזנאן (פולין)1:0
27.01.19המבורג-2 (גרמניה)הולשטיין קיל 2 (גרמניה)1:4
27.01.19ווטרפורד (אירלנד)לימריק (אירלנד)0:4
27.01.19וורסקלה פולטבה (אוקראינה)מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)0:1
27.01.19ויסלה פלוק (פולין)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:1
27.01.19זגלביה לובין (פולין)הורסנס (דנמרק)0:1
27.01.19זגלביה לובין (פולין)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)2:1
27.01.19זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)ווז'דובאץ (סרביה)2:1
27.01.19זנוימו (צ'כיה)זגלביה סוסנובייץ (פולין)4:2
27.01.19חימקי (רוסיה)סרד (סלובקיה)1:2
27.01.19טארבס (אסטוניה)אלקטר (אסטוניה)0:3
27.01.19טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)2:1
27.01.19טרומסה (נורבגיה)רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)0:1
27.01.19יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)1:3
27.01.19לוואדיה U21 (אסטוניה)קאלב טאלין U21 (אסטוניה)1:2
27.01.19מורדוביה סארנסק (רוסיה)וולגה אוליאנובסק (רוסיה)0:2
27.01.19סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)פאקל וורונז' (רוסיה)1:2
27.01.19פ.צ. ציריך (שוויץ)פלורה (אסטוניה)1:4
27.01.19פלורה U21 (אסטוניה)לגיון טאלין (אסטוניה)1:1
27.01.19צ'אינאט (תאילנד)תאי הונדה (תאילנד)3:0
27.01.19צגלד (הונגריה)ארדי וארושי (הונגריה)1:3
27.01.19צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)טיומן (רוסיה)1:3
27.01.19קרלסטד יונייטד (שבדיה)אודבולד (שבדיה)3:3
27.01.19קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)2:1
27.01.19ראנדרס (דנמרק)סלובצקו (צ'כיה)1:0
27.01.19רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)1:1
27.01.19רודש (קרואטיה)אליומיני (סלובניה)0:0
27.01.19רוט-וייס אהלן (גרמניה)ווידנבריוק (גרמניה)2:3
27.01.19שטיינבך (גרמניה)חמניצר (גרמניה)3:2
28.01.19איליאיצ'בץ מריאופול (אוקראינה)טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)2:0
28.01.19אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)ארקה גדניה (פולין)2:0
28.01.19אנז'י מחצ'קלה (רוסיה)ביאולוג (רוסיה)1:3
28.01.19דונב רוסה (בולגריה)שיניק יארוסלאבל (רוסיה)0:1
28.01.19הוברו (דנמרק)סיגמה אולומוץ (צ'כיה)1:1
28.01.19הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)ואקר אינסברוק (אוסטריה)0:2
28.01.19ויקטוריה פלזן (צ'כיה)צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)2:1
28.01.19יבלונץ (צ'כיה)אורהוס (דנמרק)0:1
28.01.19לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)טיאנז'ין טדה (סין)1:1
28.01.19לוקומוטיב פלובודיב (בולגריה)דינמו טביליסי (גרוזיה)2:2
28.01.19לכיה גדנסק (פולין)אודנסה (דנמרק)2:0
28.01.19נאפרדק קרוסבץ (סרביה)סאבורטלו (גרוזיה)3:0
28.01.19סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
28.01.19פחטאקור טשקנט (אוזבקיסטן)ברונדבי (דנמרק)1:0
28.01.19צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)וארדר סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:2
28.01.19צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)אהאל (טורקמניסטן)2:0
28.01.19ראנדרס (דנמרק)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)1:3
28.01.19ראנהיים (נורבגיה)אסטרסונדס אפ.קיי. (שבדיה)2:0
28.01.19רוטור וולגוגרד (רוסיה)באלטיקה קלינינגרד (רוסיה)0:2
29.01.19אוניברסידאד קטוליקו (צ'ילה)יוניון אספניולה (צ'ילה)0:1
29.01.19אוסטריה-2 וינה (אוסטריה)קאראבך וינה (אוסטריה)1:1
29.01.19איסלוץ' (בלארוס)נמאן (בלארוס)4:0
29.01.19אלבורג (דנמרק)שלאסק וורוצלאב (פולין)2:2
29.01.19באטה (בלארוס)סובון בלו ווינגס (דרום קוריאה)2:0
29.01.19בוהמיאנס (אירלנד)לונגפורד טאון (אירלנד)0:4
29.01.19בלינה (צפון אירלנד)סליגו רוברס (אירלנד)
29.01.19ברומאפויקארנה (שבדיה)וונטספילס (לטביה)0:3
29.01.19גרבאלי (מונטנגרו)בוקל קוטור (מונטנגרו)0:1
29.01.19דאנדלק (אירלנד)לאסק לינץ (אוסטריה)3:0
29.01.19דונאיסקה סטרדה (סלובקיה)אסבירג (דנמרק)0:0
29.01.19הארטברג (אוסטריה)קאפפנברג (אוסטריה)2:3
29.01.19הומבורג (גרמניה)פלקלינגן (גרמניה)0:0
29.01.19וגאלטה סנדיי (יפן)וי וורן נגסאקי (יפן)0:1
29.01.19וגברג בק (גרמניה)אלמניה אאכן (גרמניה)1:0
29.01.19וואלרן (אוסטריה)בלאו-וייס לינץ (אוסטריה)8:0
29.01.19וולרנגה (נורבגיה)אולנסאקר (נורבגיה)1:3
29.01.19ויטקוביצה (צ'כיה)פופרד (סלובקיה)3:2
29.01.19חנפ (גרמניה)הרקנראט (גרמניה)1:5
29.01.19טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)יורמאלה (לטביה)0:5
29.01.19לאפניץ (אוסטריה)טרנקוואלדר (אוסטריה)1:1
29.01.19לינקופינג סיטי (שבדיה)נורקופינג (שבדיה)2:3
29.01.19מלאדה בולסלאב (צ'כיה)הראדץ קראלובה (צ'כיה)3:3
29.01.19סאטורן איזור מוסקבה (רוסיה)קראסנוגורסק (רוסיה)1:2
29.01.19סגד (הונגריה)אראד (רומניה)0:0
29.01.19סנט. טרוידן (בלגיה)בירסחוט (בלגיה)2:3
29.01.19צסק''א מוסקבה (רוסיה)נורסיאלנד (דנמרק)1:2
29.01.19קולאמבוס קריו (ארה''ב)ויסל קובה (יפן)0:0
29.01.19קראסנודר (רוסיה)בייג'ין ג'נחה (סין)1:1
29.01.19קרטחנה (ספרד)פאשינג לאסק -2 (אוסטריה)3:4
29.01.19ראפיד וינה (אוסטריה)אודנסה (דנמרק)5:2
29.01.19רדומלה (סלובניה)נאפטה לנדבה (סלובניה)0:0
29.01.19רודאר (סלובניה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)1:1
29.01.19ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)גוואנגז'ו אוונגראנד (סין)1:1
29.01.19שאם (שוויץ)רפרסוויל יונה (שוויץ)
29.01.19שטורם גראץ (אוסטריה)הורסנס (דנמרק)1:1
30.01.19אוסטריה וינה (אוסטריה)הכוכב האדום בלגרד (סרביה)3:0
30.01.19אופה (רוסיה)הנן ז'יאני (סין)1:2
30.01.19אורארטו (ארמניה)לוקומוטיב ירוואן (ארמניה)3:5
30.01.19אורברו (שבדיה)קובנהאבן (דנמרק)0:0
30.01.19אורוז'אי קראסנודר (רוסיה)אררט ירוואן (ארמניה)3:3
30.01.19איסטרה פולה (קרואטיה)טריגלאב (סלובניה)4:1
30.01.19אל-ג'זירה (איחוד האמירויות)דינמו ברסט (בלארוס)2:1
30.01.19אלטאך (אוסטריה)וואטנס (אוסטריה)1:1
30.01.19אלנה טורון (פולין)סוקול קלצ'ב (פולין)0:3
30.01.19אלצנאו (גרמניה)קיקרס אופנבך (גרמניה)3:0
30.01.19ארמי יונייטד (תאילנד)ימאגוצ'י (יפן)3:4
30.01.19ארסנל טיווי (מונטנגרו)רודאר (מונטנגרו)1:0
30.01.19בייג'ין גואן (סין)מאטרסבורג (אוסטריה)1:1 ב.הכרעה 1:3
30.01.19בראונשויג-2 (גרמניה)האבלסה (גרמניה)2:2
30.01.19גורניק זאבז'ה (פולין)צ`וקאריצ`קי (סרביה)1:1
30.01.19ווינר ספורטקלאב (אוסטריה)זיגנדורף (אוסטריה)1:3
30.01.19וולדורף (גרמניה)פורצהיים (גרמניה)2:4
30.01.19ויטושה (בולגריה)שחטיור סליהורסק (בלארוס)2:1
30.01.19זגלביה לובין (פולין)ברואה סטארה זאגורה (בולגריה)1:1
30.01.19זוריה לוגנסק (אוקראינה)פרולטר נובי סאד (סרביה)0:1
30.01.19חויניצ'אנקה (פולין)סאנדציה (פולין)1:1
30.01.19חרוברי גלוגוב (פולין)גורניק פולקוביצה (פולין)0:3
30.01.19טיכי (פולין)פוסצ'ה (פולין)1:0
30.01.19טמבוב (רוסיה)ראד בלגרד (סרביה)1:3
30.01.19טפליצה (צ'כיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)3:1
30.01.19ייטאר וליקו טארנובו (בולגריה)חמניצר (גרמניה)0:2
30.01.19ל.ק.ס. נצצ'ה (פולין)סטאל זרוב (פולין)1:1
30.01.19לבסקי סופיה (בולגריה)ויסלה פלוק (פולין)2:1
30.01.19לורי ואנאדזור (ארמניה)ארמאביר (רוסיה)2:0
30.01.19מידטילנד (דנמרק)אסטנה (קזחסטן)2:4
30.01.19נאפרדק קרוסבץ (סרביה)פנדב (מקדוניה)0:1
30.01.19ניז'ני נובגורוד (רוסיה)רבוטניצ'קי סקופיה (מקדוניה)0:3
30.01.19סודובה (ליטא)פאלנגה (ליטא)0:3
30.01.19סולין (קרואטיה)זאדאר (קרואטיה)0:2
30.01.19סיול (הונגריה)פיוזשדיארמאטי (הונגריה)1:3
30.01.19סנדריסקי (דנמרק)טסקומה זלין (צ'כיה)0:1
30.01.19פילדלפיה אוניון (ארה''ב)ניו יורק רד בולס (ארה''ב)2:3
30.01.19פלאואן (גרמניה)לוקומוטיב לייפציג (גרמניה)
30.01.19פלקנברג (שבדיה)מיאלבי (שבדיה)1:2
30.01.19צ'רנו מורה וארנה (בולגריה)אלקסנדריה (אוקראינה)1:1
30.01.19קיזילקום זאראבשן (אוזבקיסטן)דינמו סמרקנד (אוזבקיסטן)1:1
30.01.19קרפאטי לביב (אוקראינה)יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)1:0
30.01.19ראזבוי (פולין)יאסטשמבה (פולין)3:1
30.01.19רדניק סורדוליצה (סרביה)יניסיי קראסנויארסק (רוסיה)1:1
30.01.19רובין קאזאן (רוסיה)סלובן ברטיסלבה (סלובקיה)2:2
30.01.19רוסטאווי (גרוזיה)סיוני בולניסי (גרוזיה)1:3
31.01.19אוד שיין (נורבגיה)ראופוס (נורבגיה)1:5
31.01.19אולימפיק דונצק (אוקראינה)פרישטינה (קוסובו)1:2
31.01.19אורנבורג (רוסיה)באניק אוסטראבה (צ'כיה)1:0
31.01.19איסלוץ' (בלארוס)טורפדו ז'ודינו (בלארוס)2:0
31.01.19אראד (רומניה)סגד (הונגריה)1:1
31.01.19ארקה גדניה (פולין)מקדוניה גיורצ'ה פטרוב (מקדוניה)1:2
31.01.19בודה גלימט (נורבגיה)מיולנר (נורבגיה)0:9
31.01.19בוטב פלובדיב (בולגריה)סלובן ליברץ (צ'כיה)2:0
31.01.19גווגליה (מקדוניה)פובדה פרילפ (מקדוניה)1:0
31.01.19דונב רוסה (בולגריה)חימקי (רוסיה)
31.01.19האוגסונד (נורבגיה)נסט סוטרה (נורבגיה)1:3
31.01.19הוברו (דנמרק)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)2:1
31.01.19הולסטברו (דנמרק)טיסטד (דנמרק)3:1
31.01.19ואסטראס (שבדיה)א.פ.ק. אסקילסטונה (שבדיה)1:2
31.01.19וינה 1894 (אוסטריה)קאראבך וינה (אוסטריה)2:2
31.01.19זגלביה לובין (פולין)וויבודינה (סרביה)1:0
31.01.19טפליצה (צ'כיה)ריגה פ.צ. (לטביה)
31.01.19טרנצ'ין (סלובקיה)שירוקי ברייג (בוסניה והרצגובינה)2:1
31.01.19יגלוניה ביאליסטוק (פולין)דינמו מוסקבה (רוסיה)1:2
31.01.19לך פוזנאן (פולין)שאחטאר דונייצק (אוקראינה)3:0
31.01.19מדז לגניצה (פולין)צ'רנומורץ אודסה (אוקראינה)2:1
31.01.19מלאדוסט לוקאני (סרביה)ארסנל טולה (רוסיה)4:1
31.01.19ממינגן (גרמניה)אוסטריה לוסטנאו (אוסטריה)1:2
31.01.19נורקופינג (שבדיה)אלפסבורג (שבדיה)1:3
31.01.19ניו אינגלנד רבולושן (ארה''ב)שנחאי שנחואה (סין)0:0
31.01.19נמאן (בלארוס)יורמאלה (לטביה)1:1
31.01.19סארברוקן (גרמניה)דינמו וורניה (סרביה)0:1
31.01.19סימיטלי סופיה (בולגריה)רוז'ומברוק (סלובקיה)1:1
31.01.19סק''א חברובסק (רוסיה)מדז לגניצה (פולין)2:3
31.01.19צ'סקה בודיוביצה (צ'כיה)ולוארי (צ'כיה)0:2
31.01.19צ'רטנובו (רוסיה)פובליקום (סלובניה)0:1
31.01.19צסק''א סופיה (בולגריה)ספרטה פראג (צ'כיה)3:2
31.01.19קונגסבינגר (נורבגיה)אלוורום (נורבגיה)1:1
31.01.19קריסטיאנסן (נורבגיה)יורגורדן (שבדיה)0:1
31.01.19קרקוביה קראקוב (פולין)פרטיזן בלגרד (סרביה)0:1
31.01.19ראפיד-2 וינה (אוסטריה)ווינר נוישטאדט (אוסטריה)4:2
31.01.19שטוטגרט-2 (גרמניה)וולפסבורג-2 (גרמניה)1:3